- Main
- Artists' works
Artists
e
A
B
V
D
Z
K
L
M
Markarian Vartan (1)
Mascuri Rozali (1)
Maslova Marianna (5)
Matiienko Maria (3)
Matos Simao (1)
Michalak Baker Sara (1)
Meleshko Oleksandr (2)
Melnyk Krystyna (4)
Minin Roman (2)
Mirbach Anna (1)
Miroshnikova Valeria (2)
MNPL (1)
Montero Bea (2)
Morhatskyi Oleksandr (1)
Moroz Lida (1)
Morozova Olena (3)
Moskovchenko Olya (Olga Moss) (1)
O
P
Pietrasanta Carlo (1)
Pavlov Yevhen (1)
Pavlov Yevhen, Pavlova Tetiana, Volodymyr Shaposhnikov (1)
Pankowski Joe (1)
Parlange Amandine (1)
Pedan Roman (1)
Petryna Dmytro (1)
Petrova Yulia (1)
Pidlisnyi Andriy (2)
Pikul Yuriy (1)
Poberezhniuk Ziu (3)
Podervianska Anastasiia (1)
Polina Shcherbyna, Svitlana Ahranovska (1)
Ponomarova Olena (3)
Popov Serhiy (2)
Popovych Taras (1)
Pronkina Olena (1)
Protosenia Vitalii (4)
R
S
S
T
S
Chzz
Commercialpublicart
Divisible Projects
DOES
e9a
Ex Nihilo, ARTE France, AudioGaming, in co-production with Archer’s Mark
INSTYTUT AVTOMATYKY non objective
Julie Poly
Saturation Point
Shinseungback Kimyonghun
SVITER art group
Synchrodogs
t e k s a s
The Tooth & The Root
Tiberij Silvashi
Abramova Halyna
Ahranovska Svitlana
Alekseenko Mykhailo
Daria Alyoshkina
Anastasiadou Marianeli
Andronikidou Eva
Andrusenko Halyna
Andrusenko Marta
Antonenko Anastasiia
Antsyhin Yehor
Ahtymovych Kyrylo
Bartholl Aram
Bertrand Jerome
Belov Vlas
Julia Beliaeva
Bilyk Nazar
Bilonizhka Iryna
Beer Daria
Blinokhvatov Pavlo
Bohomaz Oleksandr
Boychuk Yulia
Bolsa Yuriy
Bondarets Katya
Buryanyk Vasylyna
Buchatska Katya
Vayda Myroslav
Van Huisseling Pim
Vityk Max
Vlas Maria
Vlasenko Anna
Vlasov Nikita
Vlasyuk Yaroslav
Voitenko Valerii
Volokitin Artem
Volonts Julia
Vautier, François
Vasilina Vrublevska
Galkin Daniil
Gankevich Anatoliy
Hladkykh Mykyta
Hlivinska Anastasiia
Hnylytska Kseniya
Goldakovskiy Vlad
Holubeva Sofiia
Goncharenko Marianna
Ivan Grabko
Grek Dmytro
Gronsky Petro
Grublyak Vasyl
GAZ Art Group
Mincult Group
Gubianuri Badri
Gulievych Serhiy
Humetska Mariya
Davydenko Andriy
Davydenko Liudmyla
Datsiuk Angelina
Dcroz Paola
Denysenko Hanna
Desutter Michael
Jane Maïté
Dzhychka Mykola
Jones Mercedes
Dziuba Radyslav
Didenko Nastya
Vasyl Dmytryk
Dombrovska Elena
Dotsenko Dmytro
Drobot Maria
Dyachenko Marta
Elizegi Rebeka
Allison Anne
Epstein Daphna
Erlich Dmytro
Hernández Ricardo Miguel
Yelena Yemchuk
Jaume Plensa
Zhdanova Liza
Zhytnia Svitlana
Georgiou Flora
Zhurunova Marharyta, Lokatyr Bohdan
Zapadnya Serhiy
Zaremba Olha
Zakharova Yulia
Zigura Nikita
Zinkivskiy Gamlet
Zolotariov Oleksii
Zorkin Kostiantyn
Zulfadly Bin Abdul Manap Muhammad
Іva Ellina
Ivaniuk Nazar
Ivashchenko Ruslan
Ilia Isupov
Kabaeva Taya
Kabanenko Ivan
Kadan Nikita
Kadzevych Oleksandra
Zhanna Kadyrova
Kaporikov Glib / Sensorama Lab
Kapustiak Oleh
Karas Artem
Alevtina Kakhidze
Kennedy Jake
Kyryliuk Lana
Kyrychenko Andrii
Kyrychenko Yuliia
Klein Claudia
Kovalchishin Lesia
Kovach Olena
Kogan Jen
Kolesnyk Natalia
Maya Kolesnik
Kholodnytskyi Leonid
Congrains Kike
Kondakov Alexey
Kondratiuk Serhii
Kokhan Vitaliy
Vitalii Kravets
Kras Petar
KTO (Telecommunication Corporation)
Kuznetsova Aliona
Kuzyura Olha
Maria Kulikovska
Kulikovska Oleksandra
Kupchan Ievgeniia
Kurnosova Natalia
Natalia Kushnir
Laktionova Zoya
Lappin Morgan Jesse
Lapushen Kostiantyn
Latsi Stefania
Lachapelle Josefine
Lebedeva Helen
Lisnyak Yevhen
Lisova Kateryna
Logov Anton
Luhovska Anna
Liapin Oleksandr
Magnitofon Sabina
Maestre Marisa
Mazur Maksym
Mazurok Sasha
Pavlo Makov
Makukh Yana
Malykh Alexey
Malyschko Mykola
Mamon Oleksandr
Manankina Anna
Vladimir Manzhos (aka WaOne Interesni Kazki)
Markarian Vartan
Mascuri Rozali
Maslova Marianna
Matiienko Maria
Matos Simao
Michalak Baker Sara
Meleshko Oleksandr
Melnyk Krystyna
Minin Roman
Mirbach Anna
Miroshnikova Valeria
MNPL
Montero Bea
Morhatskyi Oleksandr
Moroz Lida
Morozova Olena
Moskovchenko Olya (Olga Moss)
Naboka Andriy
Knights Clive
Naduda Anna
Nyrkova Marta
Nezhinsky, Serhii
Nikitina Pavla
German artists (participants of the "Assembly Scheme" project)
Novgorodov Ilya
Orrego Tomás
Ostrenko Viktoria
Ostrovska Svet
Olga Ottenheim-Selishcheva
Okhman Natalia
Pietrasanta Carlo
Pavlov Yevhen
Pavlov Yevhen, Pavlova Tetiana, Volodymyr Shaposhnikov
Pankowski Joe
Parlange Amandine
Pedan Roman
Petryna Dmytro
Petrova Yulia
Pidlisnyi Andriy
Pikul Yuriy
Poberezhniuk Ziu
Podervianska Anastasiia
Polina Shcherbyna, Svitlana Ahranovska
Ponomarova Olena
Popov Serhiy
Popovych Taras
Pronkina Olena
Protosenia Vitalii
Maria Proshkovska
Puganenthran Hannah
Rai Mykhailo
Vlada Ralko
Lyudmila Rashtanova, Eduard Potapenkov, Serhii Kornievskyi
Masha Reva
V. Recalde Marie
Roland Orépük
Route Molly
Rusyava Ganna
Riaboshtan Vladyslav
Ryabchenko Stepan
Savadov Arsen
Savina Nataliia
Sagal Annete
Sayenko Anton
Sayenko Anton and Melnyk Krystyna
Sai Volodymyr
Sanchez Mercedes
Seliemieniev Ihor
Yuriy Sivirin
Sydorenko Victor
Syta Katya
Syta Olha
Silvashi Tiberiy
Sirous Oleksandr
Soto Carlos
Storozhenko Marianna
Stoyanova Maria
Strannik Viacheslav
Tyka Mike
Taradina Anna
Tarasenko Dmytro
Tarashkevych Iryna
Tatarenko Iryna
Tatarskyi Vasyl
Zhurunova Margaryta & Lokatyr Bogdan creative group
Mykyta Tyshchenko
Titov Nikita
Mykola Tolmachov
Trofymenko Olesia
Valeria Troubina
Tudan Yuliia
Tyrenko Ksenia
Fabian Nora
Ferrucci Sara Silvia
Fes Daryna
Filonenko Vlad, Nyrkova Marta
Chaveiro Jeronimo Batista Rosa
Lesia Khomenko
Tsoi Nikita
Chekmenov Oleksandr
Chepelyk Oksana
Cheprasova Mila
Daria Chechushkova
Chystotin Oleksii
Ilia Chichkan
Chichkan Sasha
Chichkan Sasha and Illya
Shaiko Walentyna
Shapranova Maria
Shaulis Sergii
Shakhmuradova-Tanska Sana
Shevchenko Mariia
Shevchuk Zakhar
Shybirkina Yuliia
Shyman Kateryna, Faksh Diana
Shyndiapina Tetiana
Shkolna Yaroslava
Shtepura Olena
Masha Shubina
Shulga Iuliia
Shumikhin Daniil
Ksenia Shcherbakova
Shcherbyna Polina
Yudin Vladyslav
Yalosa Albina